Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
West NewtonPA40.2097222-79.7672222
Louis Cabin LandingMI44.6650000-84.6366667
FremontNH42.9908333-71.1430556
Saint JustPR18.3700000-66.0122222
Pelican Ridge Mobile Home CommunityIA43.3583333-95.1125000
TarentumPA40.6013889-79.7600000
LancasterWI42.8475000-90.7105556
KeenanMN47.3833333-92.6041667
Shaws BendTX29.7363889-96.6394444
East FairchancePA39.8216667-79.7408333
KabletownWV39.2163889-77.8572222
WertzvillePA40.2836111-77.0441667
Ladera RanchCA33.5705556-117.6386111
Lower MillME44.8527778-69.7405556
Carroll CornersCT41.9263889-72.7655556
KingstonNH42.9363889-71.0538889
Rocky CreekTX30.2533333-98.5266667
ButtesCO38.5872222-104.6666667
Waddams GroveIL42.4175000-89.8841667
AdairTX32.9627778-102.2541667
BondadCO37.0458333-107.8755556
NoloPA40.5722222-78.9597222
Kings ForestMA42.6888889-70.9805556
Nekoosa JunctionWI44.3377778-89.8891667
WadestownWV39.6752778-80.3383333
Greene TreeMD39.3905556-76.7341667
Rose HillSC32.6516667-80.7991667
Driftwood EstatesFL26.0327778-80.2408333
Claggerts ForestMD39.4738889-76.3558333
Broad Top CityPA40.2022222-78.1411111
IoniaIA43.0341667-92.4558333
BellOK35.7180556-94.5758333
CambaOH38.9647222-82.6052778
SwazeyOH39.7638889-81.2877778
KellyvilleKY37.1972222-85.3255556
Santa ClaraCA37.3541667-121.9541667
BreedingKY36.9591667-85.4344444
PiquaKS37.9227778-95.5350000
RatliffLA29.9441667-91.0236111
WillowstoneMD39.5383333-75.8597222
Butternut GrovePA41.3538889-76.8977778
HookersvilleWV38.3700000-80.8222222
WestmoorIN41.0691667-85.2105556
NugentIA41.2061111-92.1897222
Ingram RidgeMO36.2916667-89.7908333
PascoOH40.2833333-84.1008333
Macks Inn Post OfficeID44.4991667-111.3369444
Saint Catherines BayWI44.0833333-88.3244444
MortonCA33.9138889-118.1830556
EthelIN38.4036111-86.5244444

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.