Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
Jose MercadoPR18.2194444-66.0241667
WildwoodFL28.8650000-82.0391667
VernonIA40.7225000-91.8550000
DelafieldKY37.0111111-86.4458333
Bell Island Hot SpringsAK55.9316667-131.5652778
Blanchard ParkGA33.4997222-82.1430556
ImbsIL38.5236111-90.1352778
HerbertID43.7063889-111.6591667
NeenahWI44.1858333-88.4625000
Day RanchNE41.9441667-98.4066667
Beards CornerCO38.0658333-108.6113889
SherbrookeND47.4608333-97.7191667
GraceyPA40.0816667-78.0611111
HatchWA46.2744444-118.6694444
LydiaMN44.6527778-93.5008333
Lakeside VillageOK34.7983333-98.3847222
ClaylickOH40.0583333-82.2872222
GentillyMN47.7891667-96.4488889
Murray HillGA32.9594444-81.7169444
Plum CreekVA36.8111111-81.7413889
MilburnTX31.4375000-99.1094444
MinertonOH39.0666667-82.4038889
FlatironOH39.7452778-82.0977778
OlympiaCA37.0697222-122.0575000
GunningsTN36.5319444-82.3855556
BordeauxNE42.7680556-102.8136111
White ButteSD45.9405556-102.3619444
Van RaubTX29.7294444-98.6555556
PalomaCA38.2594444-120.7622222
MoodyWA47.2227778-118.9155556
GoughTX33.3438889-95.8002778
Phillips CornerME44.8125000-69.4427778
StaffordtownTN34.9980556-84.3886111
Pino Bayou VillageLA32.4591667-92.0786111
ClevelandOR43.2963889-123.4752778
ButePA39.9544444-79.7002778
WrightsvilleOH38.7027778-83.5122222
MiddletownOH39.5150000-84.3983333
DesdaKY36.8344444-85.1983333
Stokes CornerNY43.3036111-75.4736111
OrientePR18.4433333-66.7147222
South CentervilleNY41.3855556-74.5225000
CampbellvilleAL33.8363889-87.0552778
HazenNJ40.8141667-75.0433333
Sugar ValleyOH39.6922222-84.7130556
CatawbaVA37.3825000-80.1097222
Milford JunctionIN41.4283333-85.8419444
Old Burk PlaceTX31.3969444-101.0483333
Anden at The WoodsVA38.5855556-77.3105556
Madison StationIL38.6752778-90.1458333

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.