Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
ClemonsKY37.2958333-83.2325000
Quail RidgeNC35.0947222-77.0930556
RinggoldMD39.7094444-77.5669444
Monte RosaCA38.5038889-123.0261111
East GuilfordNY42.3408333-75.4072222
ComstockND48.1508333-99.3938889
Jabez CornerMA41.9458333-70.6466667
RiverbendGA34.3316667-83.8158333
Mink CreekID42.2283333-111.7150000
Villa EspanaPR18.4008333-66.1391667
DennetFL30.5361111-83.6113889
Billsboro CornersNY42.8105556-77.0080556
DouglassTX31.6677778-94.8805556
RhoadesvilleVA38.2733333-77.9286111
BunkerMO37.4555556-91.2094444
King Ferry StationNY42.6580556-76.6630556
JellicoCA40.8450000-121.2916667
Hillside Trailer CourtMT48.5569444-109.7013889
Lake Alto EstatesFL29.7822222-82.1311111
East JordanMI45.1580556-85.1241667
West New GoshenIN39.5708333-87.4805556
Williams ParkIL42.2541667-88.1833333
La RueIL37.5455556-89.4536111
Bald HillMS34.4130556-89.0852778
GlenwoodNJ41.2511111-74.4900000
State CenterIA42.0166667-93.1633333
WheelockvilleMA42.0805556-71.6152778
BoydTN35.8458333-84.1769444
Muskegon HeightsMI43.2011111-86.2388889
HauganMT47.3833333-115.3986111
PangburnAR35.4266667-91.8366667
Red WashUT40.1986111-109.3086111
CoeMI43.4805556-84.6422222
BancroftSD44.4880556-97.7497222
Big Bend CityMN45.1430556-95.7716667
ArmonaTN35.7872222-84.0141667
HardeevilleSC32.2869444-81.0808333
Ouachita CityLA32.7250000-92.0708333
Bladen SpringsNC34.5372222-78.4752778
Combs AdditionWV37.7305556-81.8002778
HaddockPA40.8813889-76.0061111
Dale SummitPA40.8358333-77.7938889
Forest Glen BeachWI43.8169444-88.9322222
Kimball JunctionUT40.7272222-111.5433333
UtidaUT41.9991667-111.9744444
VacherieLA30.0108333-90.7194444
Winchester BayOR43.6772222-124.1736111
BrownsdaleFL30.8822222-87.2255556
Swans IslandME44.1450000-68.4522222
QuakakePA40.8516667-76.0363889

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.