Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
Barnegat BayNJ39.7580556-74.1919444
MontclairIN39.8480556-86.5669444
EvelynCA36.1466667-116.3152778
Kirby CornerMA41.6027778-71.0861111
Heilmans MillNC35.4827778-80.5838889
Big BayMI46.8158333-87.7283333
StanleyPA41.0569444-78.7913889
Pittman CenterTN35.7591667-83.3961111
Campbell Hall JunctionNY41.4602778-74.2613889
DykeNY42.2233333-77.0241667
FayNY44.8927778-74.3430556
Howards RidgeMO36.5288889-92.3319444
East EllijayGA34.6838889-84.4727778
North AsheboroNC35.7369444-79.8083333
BournedaleMA41.7752778-70.5627778
FishtownIN38.0694444-85.9175000
CorvaAZ35.2752778-112.3486111
McClainWV38.9947222-81.5366667
KintyreND46.5497222-99.9491667
MaribaKY37.9161111-83.5786111
PigeonroostKY37.1111111-83.8144444
Lithia SpringsVA36.5905556-79.8475000
KnobAR36.2813889-90.4480556
Arturo LluberasPR18.0480556-66.8636111
Jacksons GapAL32.8861111-85.8116667
EchoUT40.9777778-111.4425000
Treeview EstatesMD38.6738889-76.9997222
LaniakeaHI19.6388889-155.9955556
White OaksNM33.7475000-105.7358333
Powell CreekWV38.0133333-81.8255556
Head of IslandLA30.2694444-90.7533333
Greenbrier EastAZ33.6152778-111.9666667
HullTX30.1461111-94.6422222
PrimroseOH41.6802778-84.4369444
ZinzerCO37.5602778-106.0938889
EmersonNC34.4577778-78.5666667
PlanterMI46.5111111-89.9736111
Snug HarborNC35.0661111-77.0763889
Lakeside HillsGA33.9444444-83.3158333
GarfieldIN40.0830556-86.8238889
CatoosaOK36.1888889-95.7455556
ByronGA32.6536111-83.7597222
West PortlandOR45.4550000-122.7313889
Turpin HillIN38.1422222-87.2902778
West BloctonAL33.1180556-87.1250000
OakwoodNY42.8894444-76.6475000
WardPA39.8802778-75.5119444
Broad River EstatesSC34.0500000-81.0886111
SmyrnaMI43.0594444-85.2627778
OakhurstMD39.4152778-76.4902778

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.