Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
ParragonTN36.1941667-85.4113889
PittstownNY42.8350000-73.4855556
HomerKY36.9613889-86.8397222
EarnheartAR35.7472222-91.7680556
SanbornPA40.9011111-78.3975000
MysticGA31.6219444-83.3358333
Frieds BaySC34.0308333-78.7713889
Acorn HillNC36.4425000-76.5480556
Highland ParkMD39.6194444-76.0797222
PinetreeAR35.1266667-90.9280556
RossmoyneOH39.2136111-84.3869444
Mirror LakeWA48.6608333-122.2105556
AmblerAK67.0861111-157.8513889
MorenciMI41.7194444-84.2180556
TiptopTN35.6433333-85.2177778
BradleyCA35.8633333-120.7997222
CameronSC33.5575000-80.7147222
CulverKY38.0838889-82.9911111
CarrollLA32.0786111-93.3913889
Palmetto ShoresSC34.2441667-79.8333333
OwensburgIN38.9230556-86.7297222
Sneads CornerVA36.9072222-78.1497222
DublinAR35.3619444-93.4711111
CrownpointNM35.6780556-108.1505556
LyonsWI42.6511111-88.3583333
Owl LandingFL30.0180556-85.0161111
NorfleetNC36.1419444-77.2988889
RaineyMS31.5211111-89.3505556
Holiday HillsAR36.3369444-92.1855556
GrowstownME43.8997222-70.0008333
Sweet AirMD39.5122222-76.5375000
Branch DalePA40.6691667-76.3230556
Castle Rock WestVA37.2327778-80.0347222
BlantonFL28.4113889-82.2466667
South MontvilleME44.3744444-69.2675000
Eatons NeckNY40.9305556-73.4019444
Geneva ParkVA36.7808333-76.3363889
Garrards CrossingGA34.0361111-84.4088889
RaintownWV38.1772222-80.2305556
JayAR36.2088889-90.3558333
ConstanceMN45.2552778-93.2852778
NorthwoodMI42.3327778-85.5897222
Piney GroveNC34.0488889-78.1736111
MooreAR35.7550000-92.9780556
BridgerWY41.3813889-110.5938889
Sand PassNV40.2616667-119.7783333
HaydenAZ33.0047222-110.7847222
Capitol HillsMD39.1986111-76.6172222
Kanawha EstatesWV38.3000000-81.5652778
AxtellUT39.0552778-111.8211111

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.