Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
Eden ParkVA37.3125000-79.9569444
WanamakerIN39.7044444-86.0097222
Water StreetPA40.5713889-78.1383333
CathroMI45.1588889-83.5544444
WhiteoakIN38.4094444-87.1463889
EveleighKY37.5875000-86.3275000
Quakers HeightsDE38.7550000-75.1591667
BarroCA38.5261111-122.4916667
Hat CreekVA37.1186111-78.9041667
SalinevilleOH40.6225000-80.8380556
Windsor HillsMD39.3138889-76.6813889
ClaysvilleIN38.6225000-86.2894444
LovellPA41.9061111-79.7025000
WyattAL33.6988889-87.0783333
Coleman CornerVT44.2586111-73.2222222
Zion CityLA30.5177778-91.1363889
Spencers CornerRI41.6572222-71.5272222
Pine Canyon Mobile EstatesCA36.1813889-121.1486111
BleakwoodTX30.6922222-93.8222222
Pippin CornerCA35.2988889-120.4019444
MusselmanOH39.3680556-83.1425000
HethwoodVA37.2152778-80.4541667
Carpenter LandingMI46.2897222-85.7577778
Crystal BrookNY40.9477778-73.0425000
BashiAL31.9711111-87.8613889
ParkwoodWA47.5333333-122.6088889
BrownstownPA40.1236111-76.2141667
KingstonUT38.2083333-112.1869444
ParonAR34.7727778-92.7583333
QuintonNJ39.5458333-75.4127778
North FarmsMA42.3652778-72.6716667
Saint Joe BeachFL29.9019444-85.3622222
Deer Creek ParkCA39.2583333-120.9461111
AtwaterMN45.1388889-94.7777778
Yuba CityCA39.1405556-121.6158333
SixteenIA43.1266667-91.3158333
KnoxvilleTN35.9605556-83.9208333
FarmersCO40.4519444-104.7786111
Silver LakeNH43.8880556-71.1758333
Fires CreekNC35.0769444-83.8641667
Duluth JunctionMN45.0766667-92.8997222
EnterpriseCA38.5402778-120.8461111
BrowntownAL32.6111111-86.5911111
BuncombeTN36.5116667-82.3172222
Spring BrookPA41.3022222-75.6102778
Ben Air EstatesUT40.6369444-111.9411111
Interwest Condominium Project Phase AUT41.2125000-112.0041667
Upson CornersNY43.3616667-76.2286111
AveraGA33.1938889-82.5272222
TownsendMS32.7552778-88.5488889

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.