Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
DoolingGA32.2302778-83.9280556
HarmonyPA40.8013889-80.1275000
Paramount ParkSC34.8050000-82.3708333
NewdaleNC35.9105556-82.1891667
MoffetAL30.8541667-88.3975000
RogersKS37.1469444-96.2788889
NormansMD38.9413889-76.3525000
DelavanWI42.6330556-88.6436111
Spring MillsNY42.0077778-77.7638889
Brush CreekCA39.6905556-121.3380556
ShirleytonTN35.2366667-85.4952778
Rough RockAZ36.4072222-109.8722222
Elm GroveTN35.5727778-89.8125000
DoverMN43.9736111-92.1388889
Nashville CenterMN43.8341667-94.3075000
JohnstownSC33.4927778-81.8763889
ChaseNY42.6686111-74.9908333
PullontownVA36.6222222-82.3133333
MascotTN36.0611111-83.7458333
FernaldIA42.0708333-93.3947222
FaulklandDE39.7475000-75.6358333
Elms AcresOH40.7961111-81.5963889
Salmon PrairieMT47.6300000-113.7844444
Barrows StoreVA36.9347222-77.9791667
WaldorfMD38.6244444-76.9394444
Munks CornersOH39.9177778-82.9169444
BrookhavenDE39.6966667-75.6913889
MontefloresPR18.4397222-66.0558333
ElmiraIA41.7227778-91.4247222
GraveltonIN41.4358333-85.9241667
DeBruceGA33.3519444-82.0502778
StephensTN36.0600000-84.4458333
CleonaPA40.3372222-76.4758333
HopkinsvilleOH39.3388889-84.2197222
Marlin HillsPA40.6025000-75.2958333
CrestAR36.4833333-93.2052778
Rock Fence CrossroadsGA33.0261111-81.5780556
HillsviewPA40.2786111-79.1730556
Pine BluffVA37.3138889-80.0319444
Huntington EastMD39.1527778-76.8277778
Borodino LandingNY42.8569444-76.3533333
StonewoodMD39.1061111-76.8777778
GrassmereWA48.5402778-121.7788889
StinesvilleIN39.2986111-86.6522222
El MartilloTX27.3405556-97.4480556
Deep WoodsVA37.8486111-77.9633333
WhiterockCO37.8658333-104.1138889
Center VillageNY42.1675000-75.6136111
RomneyPA40.0455556-79.4027778
Bowling LandingMD38.6847222-76.7019444

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.