Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
LakenonTX32.0519444-97.0241667
La Casita Mobile ParkAZ33.4497222-111.8202778
MarylandNY42.5363889-74.8869444
CrispNM32.7380556-105.6388889
Mermaid RunDE39.7402778-75.6944444
CucumberWV37.2777778-81.6269444
GrangeburgAL31.0077778-85.2116667
WicksburgAL31.2080556-85.6225000
Rock HillPA40.4050000-75.3000000
NarragansettRI41.4500000-71.4500000
MartinNV39.6041667-119.8708333
RugbyTN36.3602778-84.7008333
Sandy BendWA46.2408333-122.9127778
LowellNY43.1386111-75.5011111
GuilfordOH40.7916667-80.8663889
BoydsMD39.1836111-77.3130556
OakgroveOH39.8516667-83.8891667
Attakapas CanalLA29.8916667-91.0911111
Denny TerraceSC34.0652778-81.0636111
Blue OaksVA38.8200000-77.3083333
GroveME45.0000000-67.4330556
Door CreekWI43.0308333-89.1997222
PindallAR36.0661111-92.8811111
Suncrest HeightsVA37.1972222-79.9408333
West Bay Park Mobile Home ParkDE38.6636111-75.1436111
Ellwood LandingMS32.7055556-90.6872222
SalineMI42.1666667-83.7816667
Ashbourne HillsDE39.8097222-75.4680556
HagansportTX33.3413889-95.2491667
NigtonTX31.2213889-94.9075000
HutchinsonKS38.0608333-97.9294444
Second MesaAZ35.7933333-110.5044444
McKeownSC34.6175000-81.1825000
NeatmanNC36.3136111-80.2647222
Haws CrossroadsTN36.3825000-82.6166667
Union SpringsNY42.8397222-76.6936111
ClintonWA47.9786111-122.3544444
Rabbs PrairieTX29.9633333-96.8902778
PullenMS34.1550000-90.6586111
LimpytownOH40.5005556-81.7166667
Stone CreekGA33.5591667-84.0136111
HeckvilleTX33.7547222-101.6647222
HoneycuttNC36.0605556-82.2130556
Ponce LandingME43.6894444-70.1686111
SpicerMN45.2330556-94.9397222
DuncanOK34.5022222-97.9575000
Stone TavernNJ40.1888889-74.4716667
Read HillTN35.8963889-83.0791667
Hill CityID43.3005556-115.0502778
Underkoflers CornerID43.6191667-116.6716667

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.