Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
Big ValleyCA38.1319444-120.4269444
LawrenceOK34.6863889-96.7327778
Auburn CornersOH41.3872222-81.2163889
TribbettMS33.3513889-90.7983333
Coltons PointMD38.2244444-76.7536111
MooseheartIL41.8238889-88.3347222
OreapolisNE41.0475000-95.9180556
HollenbergKS39.9805556-96.9919444
Marshall HeightsDC38.8861111-76.9283333
Jamisons CornerDE39.5036111-75.6847222
Morton MillsIA41.0797222-94.9844444
South BethanyDE38.5163889-75.0533333
OwenGA31.3436111-82.1900000
Camp HulenTX28.7063889-96.2430556
SaylorsvillePA41.0405556-75.6938889
Berry LaneMD38.8633333-76.8708333
Red BeltGA34.8772222-85.2591667
MillportPA41.9250000-78.1197222
PeytonaWV38.1413889-81.6847222
FallonOK33.9977778-95.4166667
South Los AngelesCA33.9275000-118.2772222
McLuneyOH39.7402778-82.1025000
Pineview EstatesSC33.5430556-81.9641667
WilburthaNJ40.2519444-74.8327778
McConnellstownPA40.4525000-78.0819444
GreenwoodME44.3183333-70.6513889
Russell CrossingTX30.6722222-97.7502778
Hacienda AliciaPR18.2533333-67.1019444
XenophonTN36.4908333-83.3263889
PeasticksKY38.1561111-83.6988889
LewisburgWV37.8016667-80.4458333
PiquaKS37.9227778-95.5350000
Ali ChukAZ31.8150000-112.5561111
Belle PlaceLA30.0155556-91.7266667
Country VillaAZ33.4411111-112.3377778
GlastonMS31.6588889-89.0783333
GreenbushNY42.6463889-74.4441667
Robinhood ForestVA36.8647222-76.0636111
Courts of Harford SquareMD39.4291667-76.3200000
The BurgIL41.7063889-89.0986111
Springdale EstatesWV38.4508333-81.9852778
New SalemKY37.2833333-88.1941667
Emerald HillsGA33.5150000-84.3327778
RockdaleFL25.6286111-80.3411111
HostermanWV38.4730556-79.8619444
La ForetCO39.0094444-104.7138889
Saint ClairMN44.0819444-93.8575000
Eazee AcresMD39.3694444-76.9380556
PalmyraGA31.6375000-84.1944444
StifflertownPA40.7336111-78.8022222

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.