Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
StaplesTX29.7811111-97.8358333
Pass ChristianMS30.3155556-89.2475000
Preisser CrossingPA40.5516667-78.8150000
NorthfieldNH43.4330556-71.5927778
Lakewood HeightsTX30.0219444-95.1141667
Bull MountainMT46.0225000-107.8569444
BriscoeMD38.4236111-76.5644444
WittensvilleKY37.8627778-82.7997222
Mirabel ParkCA38.4933333-122.8947222
Nelsons CornerVT43.4102778-72.4900000
CleopusVA36.5927778-76.8302778
CarrieKY37.3316667-83.0327778
RidgecrestTX30.1658333-93.7480556
Colony SouthAZ33.6213889-112.1102778
Frays Mountain EstatesVA38.1866667-78.4847222
Outback Mobile Home SettlementMT48.4111111-114.3366667
KnobtownMO38.9655556-94.4288889
Georges CreekKY37.9777778-82.6566667
Van DeusenvilleMA42.2272222-73.3638889
CrystalKY37.6633333-83.8255556
SudieGA33.8672222-84.8413889
FarringtonIL39.4700000-87.5461111
RixlewVA38.7608333-77.5061111
Black PondAL34.0597222-87.3516667
BrookfieldNJ39.8825000-75.0161111
Richel LodgeMT45.0819444-109.3747222
HuntsburgNJ40.9972222-74.8380556
GravellesWA47.6211111-117.9980556
ParshallCO40.0569444-106.1747222
HurricaneNY43.2469444-74.9786111
NewbridgeNY44.2863889-74.9758333
DrummersvilleNC35.1755556-77.8391667
BeachtonGA30.7269444-84.1397222
ClydeOK36.8463889-97.8208333
Little FallsVA38.2727778-77.4208333
CaboolMO37.1238889-92.1011111
NinockLA32.2466667-93.4569444
Willoughby WoodsMD39.4291667-76.2680556
ScotiaNC35.8594444-76.2175000
Loch Raven HeightsMD39.3883333-76.5625000
Camelot ForestPA41.1000000-75.5736111
IsabanWV37.5300000-81.8883333
East HebronNH43.6933333-71.7700000
Pine TreeNC35.7402778-77.7955556
RupertWV37.9630556-80.6897222
WhiteoakIN38.4094444-87.1463889
LeRoyWV38.9058333-81.5452778
OwingsvilleKY38.1447222-83.7641667
HazardWA47.8777778-117.5177778
South DanvilleIL40.1150000-87.6375000

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.