Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
TapleyvilleMA42.5541667-70.9486111
Oak RidgeTN36.0102778-84.2697222
ClayvilleNJ39.4333333-75.0311111
Saint PaulTN35.4930556-89.9438889
HaydenID47.7661111-116.7855556
Rogers StopPA40.1272222-79.9227778
East GrovelandNY42.7405556-77.7591667
Camp ConnellCA38.3094444-120.2772222
CalkinsPA41.6552778-75.1558333
ChloeLA30.2397222-93.1141667
BrackenvilleDE39.7805556-75.6833333
Grand View AcresMI42.4261111-83.4466667
Springfield CenterNY42.8288889-74.8769444
Bell SpringsCA39.9519444-123.5841667
Park Hall EstatesMD38.2197222-76.4416667
Lake Appaloosa EstatesMS34.3125000-88.5916667
WeirtownNJ40.9047222-74.8225000
ChaseAL34.7833333-86.5466667
PostoakTX33.4569444-98.1427778
CalmarIA43.1836111-91.8638889
PagodaCO40.3369444-107.4152778
FalknerMS34.8419444-88.9341667
WoodTN35.5766667-84.4844444
West TisburyMA41.3811111-70.6750000
InksterMI42.2941667-83.3100000
BothellWA47.7625000-122.2041667
AtcoPA41.6211111-75.0861111
PleasantonMI44.4736111-86.1208333
ChenequaWI43.1116667-88.3922222
Hohokam VillageAZ33.4405556-111.8194444
TurnerWV38.4813889-81.3113889
TimonLA31.8897222-93.2383333
HartIA42.2638889-94.9941667
Weatherly HeightsAL34.6366667-86.5527778
Seven SpringsFL28.2119444-82.6661111
LagrangePA40.0766667-75.0400000
Pyramid CornersOK36.8016667-95.1430556
VirgilinaVA36.5433333-78.7752778
WelbornKY37.1983333-84.4977778
Laurel HillTN36.1027778-85.8130556
Forked RiverNJ39.8397222-74.1905556
Bailey IslandME43.7275000-69.9955556
Northwoods BeachWI45.9141667-91.4033333
HowardsTX30.7486111-93.7838889
JeffersonvilleOH39.6536111-83.5638889
SunsetAZ32.5238889-110.2066667
PricedalePA40.1313889-79.8444444
Palisades ParkNJ40.8480556-73.9980556
Rollins CornerFL30.4369444-85.2216667
RaysvilleGA33.6188889-82.4819444

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.