Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
SardisAL32.2875000-86.9858333
Marble HillMD39.4958333-76.6508333
NewtonKS38.0466667-97.3447222
Pine TreeNC35.7402778-77.7955556
Indian HillIL41.5016667-87.6477778
KaplanLA29.9977778-92.2847222
Rose HillWV39.4105556-77.8280556
KeptownIL39.0788889-88.6697222
EnoeAL33.6777778-87.3886111
OrangePA41.3886111-75.8938889
AlstownWA47.5611111-119.9938889
WilliamsOR42.2188889-123.2727778
FarmingtonIA40.6402778-91.7427778
Camelot AcresAR35.0383333-92.0958333
KennewickWA46.2113889-119.1361111
ElkhornVA36.8644444-79.1100000
LinaryTN35.8641667-84.9905556
McCordAK57.1394444-153.2011111
FlorestaCO38.8419444-107.1222222
Del MarTX26.0113889-97.1519444
ViequesPR18.1494444-65.4452778
TroutvilleMD39.5533333-77.3375000
AtterberryIL40.0608333-89.9236111
LuckenbachTX30.1788889-98.7575000
DradyND48.1519444-101.4252778
MargaritaPR18.0905556-67.1094444
YoderWY41.9169444-104.2952778
Charlieskin VillageAK62.9705556-141.8200000
KeenesburgCO40.1083333-104.5194444
San IsidroTX26.7163889-98.4536111
HebronMO36.8522222-92.1530556
Fairless HillsPA40.1794444-74.8555556
VontayVA37.7575000-77.7505556
InglenookGA33.9183333-84.0266667
Macs CornerSD44.2519444-99.4411111
Round PeakNC36.5133333-80.7866667
Longview JunctionWA46.1047222-122.8869444
MococoCA38.0255556-122.1150000
Harwood ParkMD39.1936111-76.7380556
Grove ParkFL29.6000000-82.1536111
WheatonGA31.7552778-82.2827778
EastmanWA46.1347222-118.1391667
Head RiverGA34.6569444-85.5075000
Beetree ManorMD39.7011111-76.6875000
BridgetownPA40.1844444-74.9550000
KnightlyVA38.2333333-78.9280556
Upper PoplarNC36.1105556-82.3063889
DagueOH41.0627778-84.5802778
NeyOH41.3811111-84.5227778
CharlestownOR45.8888889-119.2963889

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.