Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
MittieLA30.7066667-92.9066667
GrandviewTX32.2702778-97.1788889
HayesKY38.6486111-84.3658333
BentonWI42.5697222-90.3805556
Linn GroveIA42.8916667-95.2463889
Pine Trailer ParkMD38.5122222-76.5680556
PantherOK35.1347222-94.9983333
AtholNY43.4925000-73.8433333
SedgwickME44.3036111-68.6166667
Penns BeachNJ39.6419444-75.5277778
MelroseTX28.8033333-97.5230556
McLemore AcresLA30.4569444-91.0030556
Apache CreekNM33.8330556-108.6244444
Richardson MewsMD39.2300000-76.7013889
Retreat FarmsMD39.5561111-76.6633333
South CorinthME44.9688889-68.9744444
Poland SpringME44.0277778-70.3600000
Piney GroveGA32.6258333-85.0366667
Scenic HillsVA37.2072222-80.0225000
Harveys LakePA41.3833333-76.0250000
SawtelleCA34.0305556-118.4625000
CraigmoorWV39.1933333-80.2794444
Winter HarborME44.3952778-68.0836111
RiversideWY41.2175000-106.7783333
McGrawKS38.0119444-97.3680556
Woodstock CourtDE39.1583333-75.5494444
Lewis GardensVA37.5133333-77.3388889
Danvik PlaceNM34.9633333-106.2222222
Mitchell BeachFL27.7872222-82.7852778
HardmoneyKY36.9450000-88.5819444
Hollywood RivieraCA33.8141667-118.3822222
Merry HillNC36.0116667-76.7727778
TayloeAL32.4480556-87.4380556
Braewick WoodsWV39.6627778-79.9563889
Allen CenterOH40.2416667-83.4780556
TaylorvilleIL39.5488889-89.2944444
ChurchvilleWV39.0972222-80.5916667
Hopkins ParkIL41.0633333-87.6250000
Redmont ParkAL33.5030556-86.7752778
DillwynVA37.5427778-78.4575000
SonoraKY37.5241667-85.8930556
Fort GriffinTX32.9319444-99.2297222
EatonvilleMS31.4138889-89.3291667
NorthwoodGA32.4802778-81.7722222
Black CreekFL30.5080556-84.0883333
MeadvilleVA36.8344444-79.0322222
FrutoCA39.5900000-122.4488889
Brant HillPA39.8116667-80.2069444
PerleyMN47.1777778-96.8050000
FrinkFL30.3683333-85.2141667

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.