Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
LeeNH43.1230556-71.0119444
LaymanOH39.4033333-81.7244444
ValoisNY42.5347222-76.8775000
HammondMI45.4972222-84.0369444
TownsendvilleNY42.5727778-76.7825000
CedarcrestNY42.8055556-77.7008333
LeedsND48.2888889-99.4372222
SinnardCO40.5883333-105.0027778
HardyTN36.3183333-85.4405556
BonnLA30.6538889-91.2516667
CasanovaVA38.6575000-77.7172222
GuthrieKY36.6483333-87.1663889
ScotsdaleMO38.3988889-90.5872222
DyerIN41.4941667-87.5216667
Canyon LakeCA33.6850000-117.2722222
Yellow SpringsOH39.8063889-83.8869444
North RushNY43.0033333-77.7058333
AngwinCA38.5758333-122.4488889
Garden CityMN44.0472222-94.1647222
North KingmanOH39.5105556-83.9430556
Flying PointNY40.8941667-72.3547222
FruitIL38.8308333-89.8625000
SanosteeNM36.4247222-108.8736111
ChililiNM34.8894444-106.2322222
Colliers CornerTN36.1055556-83.4000000
LaplandKS37.9847222-96.3930556
KinderIN39.5438889-86.1972222
Chatham GardensMD39.2800000-76.8366667
JonasPA40.9675000-75.5122222
Hancheys StoreNC34.7833333-77.9113889
WesleyNY42.3730556-78.9577778
TiprellTN36.5825000-83.6788889
Illinois CityIL41.3975000-90.8994444
RepaupoNJ39.7997222-75.2991667
My Ladys Manor EstatesMD39.5694444-76.5744444
LoranePA40.2883333-75.8550000
CeresWV37.3077778-81.1480556
Deer CreekCA40.2600000-121.3919444
Saint Croix FallsWI45.4100000-92.6394444
Hawaiian BeachesHI19.5430556-154.9158333
BlairKY36.9902778-82.9530556
Leitchfield CrossingKY37.3013889-85.9125000
Hampden Village Mobile Home ParkPA40.2563889-76.9883333
Slickrock FordNC35.1991667-83.5250000
Pine HillSC33.5211111-81.0486111
CastaliaNC36.0816667-78.0577778
Slab CrossingTX31.5258333-98.0808333
AlonzoMS32.0502778-90.2152778
NoliaOK34.4763889-95.1513889
Lackland CityTX29.3888889-98.6458333

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.