Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
WayneOK34.9180556-97.3141667
Bayou VistaLA29.6894444-91.2708333
Silver BrookWA46.5383333-121.9069444
Prairie CityMO38.0756000-94.1672000
Newhope ProperNC36.1905556-76.3797222
Sadlers CornerPA41.3972222-79.6247222
State Game LodgeSD43.7711111-103.3833333
Dripping SpringsOK34.1869444-97.0380556
Carson CityMS31.3672222-88.6638889
EliWV39.1933333-81.6486111
Ballston CenterNY42.9558333-73.8658333
TremaineAZ33.3588889-111.8316667
Harkness CrossroadsAL33.9141667-86.7227778
HazeltonNJ40.5883333-74.2911111
OhioMO38.1555556-93.8516667
WoodwardIA41.8569444-93.9216667
Upper ShadyTN36.5041667-81.9388889
Bryn MawrVA38.9308333-77.1777778
PiopolisIL38.1836111-88.5613889
EurekaWA46.3033333-118.6155556
BoelusNE41.0738889-98.7152778
NewberryPA41.2397222-77.0530556
Wech CornersPA41.1461111-75.9061111
Upper FrenchvilleME47.2800000-68.4250000
Mount RoyalMD39.3075000-76.6311111
Biggs JunctionOR45.6700000-120.8316667
Four PointsMO37.9527778-91.0955556
Dollar PointCA39.1880556-120.0988889
KremmlingCO40.0588889-106.3883333
Big CreekAL31.0683333-85.4338889
Taylor MillTN36.3141667-82.5702778
Woodside ManorSC33.0022222-80.1302778
BiselMT45.7058333-111.0841667
LeonKY38.2877778-82.9769444
FairfieldOH39.3458333-84.5605556
Klocks CrossingOH39.2566667-83.8375000
ArmstrongIN38.1091667-87.6472222
FleishNV39.4813889-119.9927778
GermantownVA38.6136111-77.7419444
CornwallVA37.8044444-79.3188889
MelroseAR35.7436111-91.8491667
AllenvilleWI44.1330556-88.6188889
MoonWI44.7716667-89.7877778
Cow Head LandingSC33.5752778-79.4091667
LeffingwellCA33.9333333-117.9922222
Pyramid CornersOK36.8016667-95.1430556
TebovilleNY44.8066667-74.2447222
KelsoNE42.0436111-100.9258333
Hall SwampNC35.5519444-76.9488889
HurlbutvilleNY43.4025000-75.3475000

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.