Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
KekahaHI21.9711111-159.7150000
DwightVA37.2577778-81.9269444
Loucks MillsPA41.8450000-77.7013889
Paden CityWV39.6027778-80.9369444
Golden Chain Mobile Home ParkCA38.9380556-121.0916667
Arundel HillsMD39.2022222-76.6377778
MariannePA41.2463889-79.4291667
RootsPA40.6133333-78.3613889
GroveKY36.9325000-84.2236111
Stones ThrowNC35.8758333-79.9944444
ToolvilleCA36.2875000-119.1166667
Cedar HillNY42.5444444-73.7738889
SilverthornCA40.6477778-122.3905556
Casa de PiedraTX29.1013889-103.0541667
WhallonsburgNY44.2641667-73.4033333
DuartNC34.7933333-78.8180556
Lake CarltonGA33.8508333-83.9397222
Phillips HillDE38.5688889-75.3333333
Runaway VillageVA37.3566667-79.9069444
WehuttyNC35.0938889-84.2972222
Blueberry HeightsMD39.6450000-77.5700000
SandyvilleOH40.6402778-81.3725000
Bond Mill ParkMD39.1111111-76.8988889
CastlewoodMO38.5500000-90.5536111
VinsonTX30.2180556-97.7808333
Steele CityFL30.7241667-85.3877778
Graylyn CrestDE39.7958333-75.5166667
PennwoodDE39.1272222-75.5133333
RosedaleLA30.4411111-91.4519444
Belleview EstatesMD39.0500000-76.5277778
GenevaIN40.5919444-84.9572222
ArundelDE39.7361111-75.6680556
CalnoVA37.8130556-77.3016667
Bayberry DunesDE38.5713889-75.0605556
Cool ValleyMO38.7277778-90.3100000
Nestledown EstatesTN35.9216667-86.4241667
NewsteadNJ40.7525000-74.2783333
RadvilleIL40.4819444-89.8352778
OceanviewSC32.7177778-79.9338889
Eagle PointPA40.5450000-75.7616667
Mountain HillGA32.7230556-85.0227778
Fountain GroveTN35.5605556-85.9436111
Musselman GrovePA40.2902778-78.5052778
RooseveltAZ33.6675000-111.1336111
MarloweWV39.5883333-77.8597222
GainesvilleMO36.6030556-92.4280556
Belle AmieLA29.4938889-90.3277778
SunflowerAZ33.8641667-111.4669444
AltaCA39.2066667-120.8102778
WhiteMI46.7669444-88.8269444

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.