Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
Gilbert CrossroadsAL34.3619444-85.9355556
PatagoniaAZ31.5394444-110.7555556
TripoliPA40.5447222-78.7772222
RobinwoodIL37.5775000-88.9091667
Turkey CreekIN41.5558333-85.1708333
WilliamsburgGA31.4638889-84.5980556
McGeheeAR33.6288889-91.3994444
StingerTN35.9575000-89.5791667
ChepultepecAL33.9038889-86.4947222
AshervilleMO36.8986111-90.1872222
LindseyGA32.6613889-83.1138889
Little Rocky HillNJ40.3975000-74.5891667
BrudickvilleRI41.4177778-71.7302778
FernandoMN44.6516667-94.4575000
Hunting ParkPA40.0163889-75.1441667
CurlewKY37.5777778-88.0866667
Dicks HillGA34.5833333-83.4263889
Ansley PointeGA33.5188889-84.4138889
AlmiraVA37.1419444-82.6222222
Colonial ManorPA40.0205556-76.3486111
Fork Hill CrossroadsSC34.6641667-80.6205556
Big SpringPA40.9091667-77.7813889
BelmontCA37.5202778-122.2747222
Orchard KnobTN35.0397222-85.2780556
WalshvilleIL39.0708333-89.6188889
MichoudLA30.0300000-89.9258333
Lower LongwoodNJ40.9647222-74.5650000
Blake HeightsUT40.6416667-111.9466667
Hacienda San IsidoroPR17.9797222-65.9727778
TurnerVA36.7688889-76.8097222
Natural BridgeNY44.0688889-75.4941667
Robinson Arms LandingTX31.9638889-103.9616667
WalshMI46.3455556-86.1841667
VinaCA39.9330556-122.0527778
Tahoe VillageNV38.9702778-119.9350000
FlorressKY37.8852778-83.1772222
Shaw CornersNY43.0822222-74.0325000
GibsonvilleCA39.7402778-120.9077778
Smugglers CoveMD39.0788889-76.5263889
Pinetree EstatesTN35.1966667-85.1925000
Charles County GardensMD38.5869444-76.8669444
Forest Hill VillageMT48.1180556-114.2569444
Indian CoveDE38.4905556-75.1108333
WaldenNY41.5611111-74.1888889
Camp TazewellVA37.1480556-81.6483333
New BostonMA41.7319444-70.2041667
ReydellAR34.1572222-91.5675000
CuylerTX35.3891667-101.2725000
ThompsonMS31.2566667-90.6380556
FruitvilleMO36.6161111-91.7652778

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.