Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
Flowers EstatesGA33.7250000-84.6680556
KoerberFL30.7272222-86.0713889
Bel-AirFL28.7947222-81.2547222
Possum CornerMS31.3516667-91.2997222
East YorkPA39.9736111-76.6866667
Mills RiverNC35.3883333-82.5669444
Hawaiian Ocean View EstatesHI19.1125000-155.7708333
BrownbranchMO36.7944444-92.8305556
TrailOK35.9686111-99.2963889
New Horse SpringsNM33.9250000-108.1875000
WatersonPA41.1772222-79.2900000
LorraineVA37.5677778-77.6202778
ClosterNJ40.9730556-73.9619444
KannahCO38.9391667-108.4463889
Cromer CrossroadsSC34.4227778-81.6555556
BoldoAL33.8538889-87.1827778
Centennial HomesteadMD39.4944444-76.9052778
HydenAR34.1888889-91.3608333
Eagle ButteSD45.0025000-101.2330556
WhitfordLA31.8325000-92.7250000
Johnson CrossroadsNC35.5208333-78.6027778
Wedgewood FarmsVA37.1186111-77.3841667
NicholasTX30.7822222-96.5944444
Borton LandingNJ40.0027778-74.8888889
WhallonsburgNY44.2641667-73.4033333
New SheffieldPA40.5988889-80.2802778
RiversideOR43.5416667-118.1580556
Orrs SpringsCA39.2294444-123.3636111
ViennaNJ40.8686111-74.8894444
McBeanGA33.2433333-81.9508333
LincolnID43.5130556-111.9636111
La CapitalPR18.0427778-66.8158333
FerrumVA36.9227778-80.0136111
BerwynVA36.8222222-76.4791667
CloverdaleNC35.8663889-81.5802778
OakhurstFL30.3875000-81.6736111
BattletownKY38.0638889-86.2938889
BrooklynGA32.1736111-84.7086111
SeminoleTX32.7188889-102.6444444
Cypress CrossroadsSC34.2166667-80.1350000
ComstockOR43.7394444-123.1852778
Royal Pines EstatesSC34.1050000-80.8519444
Essex Court CondoUT40.6241667-111.8633333
South Bay TerracesCA32.6836111-117.0372222
BradfieldMO36.9661111-93.5744444
Queen AnneMD38.9208333-75.9555556
FontanelleIA41.2897222-94.5613889
Goodspeeds LandingCT41.4502778-72.4583333
Rock Island VillageFL26.1602778-80.1744444
Anglers ParkFL25.1397222-80.3975000

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.