Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
East RiverNY42.6477778-76.1144444
Heron IslandME43.8302778-69.5675000
FitzpatrickWV37.7438889-81.1866667
HazeldellDE39.7125000-75.5472222
Guernewood ParkCA38.4969444-123.0113889
HallstonPA41.0202778-79.9852778
GoramPA39.8738889-76.4080556
McCormick PlaceIL41.8527778-87.6116667
GeorgeMS32.8500000-90.7016667
LouinMS32.0711111-89.2608333
LiggettIN39.4791667-87.4836111
Big Pine KeyFL24.6694444-81.3541667
North FogelsvillePA40.5947222-75.6308333
East IthacaNY42.4394444-76.4788889
SimonsOH41.5333333-80.5333333
Old TexasAL31.7694444-87.0002778
Mill SeatTN35.8391667-87.2044444
HarlanKS39.6055556-98.7666667
River Forest ShoresVA36.8344444-76.2025000
McBryant CornerVA37.9313889-77.4025000
WillisvilleIL37.9838889-89.5894444
Fish CreekFL29.7861111-83.5722222
Union SpringsLA31.8302778-93.7897222
Vernon JunctionOH40.8502778-82.6875000
BernardoNM34.4186111-106.8330556
ShawmutME44.6277778-69.5869444
Jackson FallsNH44.1480556-71.1816667
PatiencePA39.8733333-78.6108333
EmdenLA31.7427778-92.7588889
Saint CharlesLA29.7530556-90.7208333
New HavenIA43.2844444-92.6419444
StannardVT44.5422222-72.2147222
SaundersMO36.8722222-93.1058333
SoddyTN35.2886111-85.1666667
ElbaLA30.7552778-91.7638889
Clearspring ManorMD39.2725000-77.2063889
Port-au-PeckNJ40.3150000-74.0083333
East GranvilleVT44.0169444-72.7600000
South GreenfieldMO37.3761111-93.8408333
RumelyMI46.3483333-87.0330556
McVayAZ33.8038889-113.8380556
Five CornersWI44.4147222-88.3741667
Sugar HillVA37.0750000-78.9169444
NealsFL29.7686111-82.7127778
Stevens VillageAK66.0063889-149.0908333
East EndVA38.0936111-76.8013889
NahikuHI20.8277778-156.0944444
WoodstockIL42.3147222-88.4486111
La PlataMO40.0233333-92.4913889
BeaumontCA33.9294444-116.9763889

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.