Point Facts
50 Random Cities

NameStateLatitudeLongitude
Cape CharlesVA37.2677778-76.0177778
Lamson Mobile Home ParkIA41.3027778-92.6625000
Number NineAR35.9877778-89.8075000
Houston CityPA41.3372222-75.7333333
Roxbury HillMD39.5544444-77.6944444
LomaxTX29.6802778-95.0652778
TalmadgeGA34.4241667-84.5875000
OakcrestUT40.6372222-111.8230556
Benet LakeWI42.4980556-88.0816667
AerialGA34.6644444-83.6444444
Flinns CrossroadsSC34.3236111-80.0416667
HideawayTX32.4902778-95.4572222
Manor HeightsPA40.7513889-79.5300000
Fardown EstatesUT40.6425000-111.8319444
Felton StationDE39.0080556-75.5750000
Port Saint LucieFL27.2936111-80.3505556
Claypool HillVA37.0625000-81.7519444
RyanVI17.7300000-64.6833333
WestportTN35.8963889-88.3172222
WinstonIL42.3344444-90.3636111
Stone Hedge EstatesKY38.2486111-84.5702778
WapsieIA42.7150000-92.1991667
LahainalunaHI20.8936111-156.6622222
Myrtle GroveSC32.7916667-80.0516667
CrosswickOH39.5438889-84.0788889
Dunlora PlantationVA38.0608333-78.4608333
JordanAL32.7052778-86.0022222
South Cle ElumWA47.1858333-120.9477778
Gross Mill EstatesMD39.6269444-76.8338889
Oil SpringsKY37.8100000-82.9425000
TreviliansVA38.0513889-78.0730556
Lafarges LandingNY41.0327778-72.2080556
LebanonCT41.6361111-72.2130556
D FlourneyCA41.2400000-120.5313889
AreciboPR18.4744444-66.7161111
TumbezVA36.7680556-82.2658333
WalshMS32.5711111-90.8394444
Arbor ParkVA38.1222222-78.5088889
Canada CornersMI43.2352778-85.8491667
Logan Street Public HousingNC35.3011111-81.5316667
ScotiaNE41.4663889-98.7027778
DixieIA43.2697222-92.9944444
RidgevilleAL34.0555556-86.1022222
Steele CornersNY43.0652778-74.1416667
Kingridge EstatesGA34.0888889-84.5386111
Lu VerneIA42.9083333-94.0736111
Garland SpringsAR35.2275000-92.1527778
Los FuertesCO37.1344444-105.3791667
BoboAL33.8772222-87.8225000
MeredithKY37.4025000-86.2369444

monthly link building
Copyright © 2008 Point Facts. All Rights Reserved.